Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs

These flattering, stylish jodhpurs are a must have for any horse rider. With a plain full seat and plaid stitching you really will look that part in these! Premium weight 94% cotton and 6% Spandex for great four way stretch and comfort. Featuring discreet front zip pocket, a sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
1906HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs24''Black Check
1909HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs26''Black Check
1910HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs28''Black Check
1916HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs30''Black Check
1920HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs32''Black Check
1871HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs24''Navy Check
1875HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs26''Navy Check
1879HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs28''Navy Check
1881HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs30''Navy Check
1904HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Jodhpurs32''Navy Check

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94