Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs

Fashionable two tone knitted cotton classic cut ladies jodhpur. Comfortable, practical, great for riding and around the yard. Premium weight 94% Cotton and 6% Spandex for great 4 way stretch and comfort. Featuring discreet front zip pocket, full zip fly, belt loops, reinforced stitching and elastic boot strap at the ankles (removable) with rolled up bottoms. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
2055HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs24"Bright Pink/Black
2105HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs24''Navy/Sea Blue
2056HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs26"Bright Pink/Black
2057HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs28"Bright Pink/Black
2058HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs30"Bright Pink/Black
2101HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs26''Purple/Black
2103HyPERFORMANCE Layla Ladies Jodhpurs30''Purple/Black

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94