Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs

A classic jodhpur which is comfortable and practical for everyday wear. Featuring two front and rear pockets, a sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular. At an amazing price and quality, these are not to be missed!

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
1336HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''Beige
1342HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs20''Beige
1350HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22''Beige
1352HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs24''Beige
1360HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26''Beige
1367HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28''Beige
1801HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''Black
1804HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs20''Black
1805HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22''Black
1806HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs24''Black
1808HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26''Black
1823HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28''Black
1400HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''Canary
1403HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs20''Canary
1451HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22''Canary
1452HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs24''Canary
1608HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26''Canary
1620HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28''Canary
1824HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''Chocolate
1826HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs20''Chocolate
1836HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22''Chocolate
1917HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs24''Chocolate
1923HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26''Chocolate
1931HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28''Chocolate
1935HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''Fuchsia
1941HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22''Fuchsia
1948HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26''Fuchsia
1949HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28''Fuchsia
1689HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''Navy
1692HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs20''Navy
1693HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22''Navy
1718HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs24''Navy
1747HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26''Navy
1800HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28''Navy
1122HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''White
11872HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs18''Plum
11873HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs20"Plum
11874HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22"Plum
11875HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs24"Plum
11876HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26"Plum
11877HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28"Plum
1238HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs20''White
1258HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs22''White
1259HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs24''White
1260HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs26''White
1261HyPERFORMANCE Melton Children's Jodhpurs28''White

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94