Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs

Ideal for competition or everyday use. These great jodhpurs feature raised polka dot spotty designs to keep you secure in your seat, and the hard-wearing design is comfortable, practical and stylish. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg Length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
8500HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs24"Beige
8504HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs26''Beige
8505HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs28''Beige
8550HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs30''Beige
8570HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs32''Beige
8571HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs34''Beige
2331HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Sea Blue
2333HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Sea Blue
2334HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Sea Blue
0768HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs24"Pink/Pretty Pink
0788HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs26"Pink/Pretty Pink
0796HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs28"Pink/Pretty Pink
0799HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs30"Pink/Pretty Pink
0813HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Ladies Jodhpurs32"Pink/Pretty Pink

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94