Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs

Ideal for competition or everyday use. These great raised polka dot spotty designs keep you secure in your seat. A hard-wearing jodhpur that is comfortable, practical and stylish. The raised polka dot material increases your grip in the saddle! Machine washable at 40C Leg Length: Regular

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
8575HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs18"Beige
8590HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs20''Beige
8657HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs22''Beige
8690HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs24''Beige
8785HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs26''Beige
8805HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs28''Beige
5255HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs18"Navy/Sea Blue
5262HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs20"Navy/Sea Blue
5267HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs22"Navy/Sea Blue
5286HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs24"Navy/Sea Blue
5289HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs26"Navy/Sea Blue
5299HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs28"Navy/Sea Blue
5216HyPERFORMANCE Raised Polka Dot Teen Jodhpurs28"Pink/Pretty Pink

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94