Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Rust Star Children's Jodhpurs

An attractive Blackberry jodhpur with rust star detailing to make you stand out from the crowd! Featuring a sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and two front pockets. Made from a very stretchy and comfortable fabric for those long days at the stables. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
9584HyPERFORMANCE Rust Star Children's Jodhpurs18''Blackberry/Rust Stars
9585HyPERFORMANCE Rust Star Children's Jodhpurs20''Blackberry/Rust Stars
9587HyPERFORMANCE Rust Star Children's Jodhpurs22''Blackberry/Rust Stars
9588HyPERFORMANCE Rust Star Children's Jodhpurs24''Blackberry/Rust Stars

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94