Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Ladies Jodhpurs

Fashionable two tone knitted cotton classic cut ladies jodhpur. Comfortable, practical, great for riding and around the yard. Machine washable 40C Leg length: Regular

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
0006HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Cornflower
0033HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Raspberry
0040HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Raspberry
0047HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Raspberry

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94