Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs

Fashionable two tone knitted cotton classic cut ladies jodhpur. Comfortable, practical, great for riding and around the yard. Machine washable 40C Leg length: Regular

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
2486HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs18"Navy/Corn Flower
2488HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs20"Navy/Corn Flower
2489HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs22"Navy/Corn Flower
2494HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy/Corn Flower
2506HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs18"Navy/Raspberry
2508HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs20"Navy/Raspberry
2523HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs22"Navy/Raspberry
2532HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs24"Navy/Raspberry
2537HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy/Raspberry

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94