Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Wavy Children's Jodhpurs -Flower Power Print

With its wavy bottom and colourful print design, this is the jodhpur to be seen in! Feels great, looks great and is practical for riding and around the yard. Machine washable at 40C Leg length: Regular

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
9175HyPERFORMANCE Wavy Children's Jodhpurs -Flower Power Print22"Navy/Pink
9180HyPERFORMANCE Wavy Children's Jodhpurs -Flower Power Print24"Navy/Pink
0008HyPERFORMANCE Wavy Children's Jodhpurs -Flower Power Print28"Navy/Pink

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94