Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches

A gorgeous breech with exquisite detailing to the front and rear pockets. The height of performance with advanced moisture wicking properties, 4 way stretch and Alos leather seat and no bulk stretch hem ankle cuffs. A high waisted back with broad belt loops and waist with branded buttons. A real signature breech. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11069HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches24"Black
11070HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches26"Black
11071HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches28"Black
11072HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches30"Black
11073HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches32"Black
11074HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches34"Black
14191HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches26"White
14192HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches28"White
14193HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches30"White
14194HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches32"White
14445HyPERFORMANCE Oxford Ladies Breeches34"White

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94