Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches

Look the part with these fantastic diamante detail breeches. With swarovski detail on the front and back pockets, and an added touch along the back seam. Featuring a full leather Alos seat for that wow factor, and an elastic lower base leg material. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11115HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches24"Beige
11116HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches26"Beige
11117HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches28"Beige
11118HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches30"Beige
11119HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches32"Beige
11120HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches34"Beige
11109HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches24"Black
11110HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches26"Black
11111HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches28"Black
11112HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches30"Black
11113HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches32"Black
11114HyPERFORMANCE Sandown Ladies Breeches34"Black

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94