Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Our Brands / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs

A traditional jodhpur which is comfortable, hardwearing and practical for everyday use or for your local competitions. Featuring two pockets at the front and double stich seat panel at the back. A sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular. At an amazing price and quality these make a great staple core range.

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11188HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs18"Beige
11189HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs20"Beige
11190HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs22"Beige
11191HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs24"Beige
11192HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs26"Beige
11193HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs28"Beige
11627HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs18"Black
11628HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs20"Black
11629HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs22"Black
11630HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs24"Black
11631HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs26"Black
11632HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs28"Black
11199HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs28"Hot Pink
11197HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs24"Hot Pink
11198HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs26"Hot Pink
11182HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs18"Navy
11183HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs20"Navy
11184HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs22"Navy
11185HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs24"Navy
11186HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs26"Navy
11187HyPERFORMANCE Burton Childrens Jodhpurs28"Navy

Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94