Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs

Keep up to date with the fashion in these comfortable jodhpurs. Ideal for everyday use and for looking the part. machine washable at 40C. Leg length: Regular.

Description

Keep up to date with the fashion in these comfortable jodhpurs. Ideal for every day use and for looking the part.

Leg length: Regular.

Machine washable at 40°C.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
0038HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs24"Black/Hot Pink Polka Dot Print
0078HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs24"Black/Leopard Print
0088HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs26"Black/Leopard Print
0089HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs28"Black/Leopard Print
0090HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs30"Black/Leopard Print
0091HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs32"Black/Leopard Print
1944HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs26''Black/Purple Leopard Print
0092HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs24"Purple/Black Giraffe Print
0093HyPERFORMANCE Alyssa Ladies Jodhpurs26"Purple/Black Giraffe Print
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94