Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches

Very smart, flattering and breathable breeches designed with 4 way Bi-stretch to aid movement. Complete with two front zip pockets with leather trim, and a low waistband with two silver buttons branded with the Hy emblem. Featuring a cleverly designed lower leg of half base material and half polyester for ease of use getting on and off, and for fit and comfort inside your boots. With an Alos soft stretch leather knee patches these breeches are a very comfortable choice. Machine washable.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
4886HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches24''Beige
4895HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches26''Beige
4897HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches28''Beige
4898HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches30''Beige
4902HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches32''Beige
4904HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches34''Beige
9685HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches26''Grey
9686HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches28''Grey
9687HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches30''Grey
9689HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches34''Grey
9678HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches24''Navy
9679HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches26''Navy
9680HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches28''Navy
9681HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches30''Navy
9695HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches24''Red
9697HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches26''Red
9699HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches28''Red
9702HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches30''Red
9703HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches32''Red
9704HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches34''Red
9629HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches24''White
9630HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches26''White
9631HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches28''White
9632HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches30''White
9633HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches32''White
9634HyPERFORMANCE Cleo Ladies Breeches34''White
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94