Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look with Leather Seat Ladies Breeches

These flattering breeches give the denim look for style but are more stretchy, combined with a full leather seat, making the extremely comfortable to ride in, with added grip and support. Be fashionable and get the 'jeggings' look! They are perfect for the yard, shopping and riding. With Velcro closures at the ankles, jean like pockets, full zip fly, belt loops and contrast stitching. Machine washable at 40C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
1859HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look with Leather Seat Ladies Breeches24"Brown
1860HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look with Leather Seat Ladies Breeches26"Brown
1861HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look with Leather Seat Ladies Breeches28"Brown
1862HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look with Leather Seat Ladies Breeches30"Brown
1863HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look with Leather Seat Ladies Breeches32"Brown
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94