Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs

A fashionable jodhpur which gives the look of wearing jeans. A flattering contrast stitch and colour contrast pockets, belt loops and zip detailing make this a must have product. Machine washable at 40C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
0096HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs26"Blackcurrant/Black
0097HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs28"Blackcurrant/Black
0099HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs30"Blackcurrant/Black
0108HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs32"Blackcurrant/Black
0095HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs24"Blackcurrent/Black
0048HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Red
12058HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs24"Charcoal/Pink
12059HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs26"Charcoal/Pink
12060HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs28"Charcoal/Pink
12061HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs30"Charcoal/Pink
12062HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs32"Charcoal/Pink
0049HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Red
0079HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Red
0084HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Red
0086HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Red
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94