Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs

A fashionable jodhpur which gives the look of wearing jeans. A flattering contrast stitch and colour contrast pockets, belt loops and zip detailing make this a must have product. Machine washable at 40C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
12052HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs18"Charcoal/Pink
12053HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs20"Charcoal/Pink
12054HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs22"Charcoal/Pink
12055HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs24"Charcoal/Pink
12056HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs26"Charcoal/Pink
12057HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs28"Charcoal/Pink
2546HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs18"Navy/Red
2548HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs20"Navy/Red
2551HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs22"Navy/Red
2591HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs24"Navy/Red
2592HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs26"Navy/Red
2596HyPERFORMANCE Diesel Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy/Red
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94