Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs

This classic cut ladies jodhpur is comfortable practical and traditional in style. Premium weight 94% Cotton and 6% Spandex for great 4 way stretch and comfort. Featuring discreet front zip pocket full zip fly belt loops reinforced stitching and elastic boot strap at the ankles (removable) with rolled up bottoms. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
0270HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs24''Beige
0271HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs26''Beige
0272HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs28''Beige
0273HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs30''Beige
0274HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs32''Beige
0265HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs24''Black
0266HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs26''Black
0267HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs28''Black
0268HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs30''Black
0269HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs32''Black
7933HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs34"Black
0430HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs24''Canary Yellow
0432HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs26''Canary Yellow
0434HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs28''Canary Yellow
0435HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs30''Canary Yellow
0437HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs32''Canary Yellow
0239HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs24''Chocolate Brown
0240HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs26''Chocolate Brown
0241HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs28''Chocolate Brown
0275HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs24''Navy
0276HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs26''Navy
0277HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs28''Navy
0278HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs30''Navy
0279HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs32''Navy
9234HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs34"Navy
0421HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs24''White
0423HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs26''White
0424HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs28''White
0427HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs30''White
0429HyPERFORMANCE Keats Ladies Jodhpurs32''White
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94