Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs

A classic jodhpur which is comfortable and practical for everyday wear. Featuring two front and rear pockets, a sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular. At an amazing price and quality, these are not to be missed!

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
0107HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''Beige
0125HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26''Beige
0131HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28''Beige
0135HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30''Beige
0143HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32''Beige
2025HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34''Beige
2386HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs36''Beige
10773HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs38''Beige
0411HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''Black
0414HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26''Black
0419HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28''Black
0579HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30''Black
0597HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32''Black
2128HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34''Black
2202HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs36''Black
2225HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs38"Black
0161HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''Canary
0199HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26''Canary
0226HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28''Canary
0227HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30''Canary
0280HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32''Canary
2053HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34''Canary
0598HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''Chocolate
0631HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26''Chocolate
0632HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28''Chocolate
0709HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30''Chocolate
0717HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32''Chocolate
2129HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34''Chocolate
0747HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''Fuchsia
0748HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26''Fuchsia
1012HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28''Fuchsia
1020HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30''Fuchsia
1022HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32''Fuchsia
2133HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34''Fuchsia
0302HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''Navy
0367HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26''Navy
0368HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28''Navy
0374HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30''Navy
0410HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32''Navy
2079HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34''Navy
2233HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs36''Navy
10774HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs38''Navy
10927HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''Plum
10928HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Plum
10929HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Plum
10930HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Plum
10931HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Plum
10932HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Plum
0025HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs24''White
0071HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs26''White
0075HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs28''White
0087HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs30''White
0100HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs32''White
2015HyPERFORMANCE Melton Ladies Jodhpurs34''White
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94