Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs

A classic child's jodhpur, comfortable, practical and traditional in style. Premium weight 94% Cotton and 6% Spandex for great 4 way stretch and comfort. Pull on jodhpur featuring false fly, belt loops, excellent reinforced stitching and elastic boot strap at the ankles (removable) with rolled up bottoms. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
0169HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs18''Beige
0255HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs20''Beige
0256HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs22''Beige
0257HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs24''Beige
0258HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs26''Beige
0259HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs28''Beige
0158HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs18''Black
0250HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs20''Black
0251HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs22''Black
0252HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs24''Black
0253HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs26''Black
0254HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs28''Black
0397HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs18''Canary Yellow
0399HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs20''Canary Yellow
0400HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs22''Canary Yellow
0401HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs24''Canary Yellow
0403HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs26''Canary Yellow
0405HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs28''Canary Yellow
0244HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs18''Chocolate Brown
0245HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs20''Chocolate Brown
0246HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs22''Chocolate Brown
0248HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs26''Chocolate Brown
0168HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs18''Navy
0260HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs20''Navy
0261HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs22''Navy
0262HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs24''Navy
0263HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs26''Navy
0264HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs28''Navy
0376HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs18''White
0377HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs20''White
0378HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs22''White
0379HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs24''White
0388HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs26''White
0389HyPERFORMANCE Milligan Children's Jodhpurs28''White
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94