Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches

An ideal choice for the competitive rider, these breeches are water repellent and breathable, and designed with 4 way Bi-stretch to aid movement. They are fashionably styled with two plain side pockets and a back pocket with the Hy emblem in silver on the right pocket. Featuring a cleverly designed lower leg of half base material and half polyester for ease of use getting on and off, and for fit and comfort inside your boots. A lightweight choice, with an Alos soft stretch leather full seat. Machine washable.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
9523HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches26''Beige
9524HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches28''Beige
9526HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches30''Beige
9528HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches34''Beige
9398HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches24''Navy
9399HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches26''Navy
9402HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches30''Navy
9514HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches24''White
9515HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches26''White
9516HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches28''White
9518HyPERFORMANCE Pro Ladies Breeches30''White
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94