Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs

A fashionable, quality jodhpur made from stretchy material. Featuring contrast two tone stitch pockets and knee patches for that added wow factor! With belt loops and a sturdy YKK zip for that high quality feel. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
9574HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs24''Black/Silver Stitching
9575HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs26''Black/Silver Stitching
9577HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs30''Black/Silver Stitching
9578HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs32''Black/Silver Stitching
11170HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs24''Navy with Gold Stitching
11171HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy with Gold Stitching
11172HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy with Gold Stitching
11173HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy with Gold Stitching
9563HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs24''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9564HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs26''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9565HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs28''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9566HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs30''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9567HyPERFORMANCE Replay Ladies Jodhpurs32''Navy/White and Red Stitching
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94