Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs

A fashionable, quality jodhpur made from stretchy material. Featuring contrast two tone stitch pockets and knee patches for that added wow factor! With belt loops and a sturdy YKK zip for that high quality feel. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
9568HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs18''Black/Silver Stitching
9569HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs20''Black/Silver Stitching
9570HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs22''Black/Silver Stitching
9572HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs26''Black/Silver Stitching
9573HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs28''Black/Silver Stitching
11175HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs18''Navy with Gold Stitching
11176HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs20"Navy with Gold Stitching
11178HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs24"Navy with Gold Stitching
11179HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs26"Navy with Gold Stitching
11180HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy with Gold Stitching
9557HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs18''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9558HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs20''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9559HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs22''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9561HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs26''Navy/White and Red Stitching
9562HyPERFORMANCE Replay Children's Jodhpurs28''Navy/White and Red Stitching
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94