Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs

Fashionable two tone check printed knitted jodhpur with plain seat. Classic cut, comfortable and flattering in style. Premium weight 94% Cotton and 6% Spandex for great 4 way stretch and comfort. Featuring discreet front zip pocket, full zip fly, belt loops, reinforced stitching and elastic boot strap at the ankles (removable) with rolled up bottoms. Machine washable at 40°C. Leg length: Regular. Make a fashion statement today! A must have product.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
2162HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs24''Dark Brown/Toffee Check/Brown Seat
2163HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs26''Dark Brown/Toffee Check/Brown Seat
2165HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs28''Dark Brown/Toffee Check/Brown Seat
2166HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs30''Dark Brown/Toffee Check/Brown Seat
2167HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs32''Dark Brown/Toffee Check/Brown Seat
2252HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs34''Dark Brown/Toffee Check/Brown Seat
2253HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs36''Dark Brown/Toffee Check/Brown Seat
2157HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs24''Purple/Navy Check/Navy Seat
2158HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs26''Purple/Navy Check/Navy Seat
2159HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs28''Purple/Navy Check/Navy Seat
2160HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs30''Purple/Navy Check/Navy Seat
2161HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs32''Purple/Navy Check/Navy Seat
2254HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs34''Purple/Navy Check/Navy Seat
2255HyPERFORMANCE Rio Ladies Jodhpurs36''Purple/Navy Check/Navy Seat
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94