Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs

A staple core range Jodhpur. A durable, practical, everyday jodhpur that is fashionable and flattering. Contrast seat and belt loops. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10129HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs24"Black/Grey
10130HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs26"Black/Grey
10131HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs28"Black/Grey
10132HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs30"Black/Grey
10133HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs32"Black/Grey
10134HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10135HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10136HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10137HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10138HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10139HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Plum
10140HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Plum
10141HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Plum
10142HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Plum
10143HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Plum
10144HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Raspberry
10145HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Raspberry
10146HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Raspberry
10147HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Raspberry
10148HyPERFORMANCE Manby Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Raspberry
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94