Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs

A staple core range Jodhpur. A durable, practical, everyday jodhpur that is fashionable and flattering. Contrast Knee patches and belt loops and the Hy Equestrian logo on the back pocket. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10279HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs18"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10280HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs20"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10283HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs26"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10285HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs30"Navy/Brilliant Blue
10293HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs18"Navy/Salmon Pink
10294HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs20"Navy/Salmon Pink
10295HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs22"Navy/Salmon Pink
10296HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs24"Navy/Salmon Pink
10297HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs26"Navy/Salmon Pink
10298HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy/Salmon Pink
10299HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs30"Navy/Salmon Pink
10286HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs18"Navy/Teal
10287HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs20"Navy/Teal
10288HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs22"Navy/Teal
10289HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs24"Navy/Teal
10290HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs26"Navy/Teal
10291HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy/Teal
10292HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs30"Navy/Teal
10933HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs18"Pink/Navy
10934HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs20"Pink/Navy
10935HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs22"Pink/Navy
10936HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs24"Pink/Navy
10937HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs26"Pink/Navy
10938HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs28"Pink/Navy
10939HyPERFORMANCE Belton Children's Jodhpurs30"Pink/Navy
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94