Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches

Introduced following the high demand of the Harby Jodhpur. The Harby Breech has all the qualities of the Jodhpur but with the added benefit of Alos leather seat and elasticated breech bottom. Great 4 way stretch, discreet front zip pocket a sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable. Length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10306HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches24"Black Check
10307HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches26"Black Check
10308HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches28"Black Check
10309HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches30"Black Check
10310HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches32"Black Check
10301HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches24"Navy Check
10302HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches26"Navy Check
10303HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches28"Navy Check
10304HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches30"Navy Check
10305HyPERFORMANCE Harby Ladies Breeches32"Navy Check
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94