Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Diamante Ladies Breeches

Dazzle in these Navy breeches with contrast red and white stitching and featuring crystal diamantes on the front and rear pockets. No bulk elastic stretch hem at the ankle. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10312HyPERFORMANCE Diamante Ladies Breeches24"Navy
10313HyPERFORMANCE Diamante Ladies Breeches26"Navy
10314HyPERFORMANCE Diamante Ladies Breeches28"Navy
10315HyPERFORMANCE Diamante Ladies Breeches30"Navy
10316HyPERFORMANCE Diamante Ladies Breeches32"Navy
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94