Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs

(AUG 2017) Add HyFASHION Mr Foxy Socks F.O.C. when buying HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs.

These fun, diamante jodhpurs will add some sparkle to your riding! Great for any rider wanting to add a bit of bling. The jodhpurs are made for comfort and style, and feature two front pockets, a sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10323HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs22"Navy/Hot Pink
10324HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs24"Navy/Hot Pink
10325HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs26"Navy/Hot Pink
10326HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy/Hot Pink
10327HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs30"Navy/Hot Pink
10318HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs22"Navy/Light Blue
10319HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs24"Navy/Light Blue
10320HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs26"Navy/Light Blue
10321HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs28"Navy/Light Blue
10322HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Children's Jodhpurs30"Navy/Light Blue
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94