Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Children / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Preston Diamante Children's Jodhpurs

These gorgeous denim look jodhpurs feature pink crystal diamantes and will be on every girls' wish list this season. Featuring two pockets at the front and two jean style pockets at the back, they are perfect for everyday and will make a style statement with your friends! Durable and machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size182022242628
Waist (Measured All Around)182022242628
Hip (Measured All Around)212325272932
Thigh (Measured All Around)131415161718.5
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)1819.52122.52425.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)171819202122
Download
 CodeDescriptionSize
10731HyPERFORMANCE Preston Diamante Children's Jodhpurs22"
10732HyPERFORMANCE Preston Diamante Children's Jodhpurs24"
10734HyPERFORMANCE Preston Diamante Children's Jodhpurs28"
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94