Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs

Fun, diamante jodhpurs which will add a sparkle to your riding! Great for any rider wanting to add a bit of bling. Made for comfort and style. Feature two front pockets a sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10742HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Hot Pink
10743HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Hot Pink
10744HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Hot Pink
10745HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Hot Pink
10746HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Hot Pink
10737HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Light Blue
10738HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Light Blue
10739HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Light Blue
10740HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Light Blue
10741HyPERFORMANCE Thorpe Diamante Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Light Blue
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94