Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs

A traditional jodhpur which is comfortable, hardwearing and practical for every day use or for your local competitions. Featuring two pockets at the front and double stitch seat panel at the back. A sturdy YKK zip, belt loops and reinforced stitching. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular. At an amazing price and quality these make a great staple core range.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10754HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs24"Beige
10755HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Beige
10756HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Beige
10757HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Beige
10758HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Beige
10759HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Beige
11621HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs24"Black
11622HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Black
11623HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Black
11624HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Black
11625HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Black
11626HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Black
10760HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs24"Hot Pink
10761HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Hot Pink
10762HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Hot Pink
10763HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Hot Pink
10764HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Hot Pink
10765HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Hot Pink
10748HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy
10749HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy
10750HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy
10751HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy
10752HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy
10753HyPERFORMANCE Burton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Navy
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94