Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs

Comfort, style and trend! These smart jodhpurs are durable, practical and look fantastic with a silicon seat for extra grip and comfort whilst in the saddle. These jodhpurs feature a front zip pocket for security, belt loops and no bulk elastic stretch hem ankles. They give the comfort of cotton with the benefits of a breech finish. Machine washable. Leg length: regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10767HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy
14446HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs24"Beige
14447HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs26"Beige
10768HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy
10769HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy
14448HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs28"Beige
14449HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs30"Beige
10770HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy
10771HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy
14451HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs32"Beige
14452HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs34"Beige
10772HyPERFORMANCE Derby Silicon Ladies Jodhpurs34"Navy
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94