Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Jodhpurs / HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs

These trendy jodhpurs feature an elasticated waistband, designed for maximum comfort whilst riding. With reinforced fabric from the knee down and two handy front zip pockets.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
10782HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs24"Black/Purple
10783HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Black/Purple
10784HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Black/Purple
10785HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Black/Purple
10786HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Black/Purple
10787HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Black/Purple
11200HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Purple
11201HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Purple
11202HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Purple
11203HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Purple
11204HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Purple
11205HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Navy/Purple
10776HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs24"Navy/Raspberry
10777HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs26"Navy/Raspberry
10778HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs28"Navy/Raspberry
10779HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs30"Navy/Raspberry
10780HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs32"Navy/Raspberry
10781HyPERFORMANCE Brixton Ladies Jodhpurs34"Navy/Raspberry
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94