Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches

Dress not only to perform, but to win! The Selby Cool Breeches offer breathability with wicking properties and technologically advanced silicon knee patches for added grip in the saddle, whilst still being comfortable and flexible to wear. Beautifully styled with a touch of bling at the front and rear pockets for that subtle look of style. Featuring no bulk stretch hem at the ankles, belt loops, branded buttons and detailing. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11088HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches24"Grey
11089HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches26"Grey
11090HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches28"Grey
11091HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches30"Grey
11092HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches32"Grey
11093HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches34"Grey
11076HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches24"Navy
11077HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches26"Navy
11078HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches28"Navy
11079HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches30"Navy
11080HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches32"Navy
11081HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches34"Navy
11082HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches24"White
11083HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches26"White
11084HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches28"White
11085HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches30"White
11086HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches32"White
11087HyPERFORMANCE Selby Cool Ladies Breeches34"White
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94