Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches

The equestrian athlete! Look amazing in these extremely flattering breeches with a high performance sporting edge. A flash of colour down the thigh sets of the look and elongates the leg. Made from advanced materials with wicking properties for the active rider featuring Alos leather knee patches and added silicon technology to ensure grip on the saddle. Two front zip pockets for security and style. No rub stretch hem at the ankle. Machine washable. Leg Length: Regular. Ride active - Ride to perform!

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11987HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches24"Navy/Orange
11988HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches26"Navy/Orange
11989HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches28"Navy/Orange
11990HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches30"Navy/Orange
11991HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches32"Navy/Orange
11992HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches34"Navy/Orange
11993HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches24"Black/Grey
11994HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches26"Black/Grey
11995HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches28"Black/Grey
11996HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches30"Black/Grey
11997HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches32"Black/Grey
11998HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches34"Black/Grey
11095HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches24"Navy/Pink
11096HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches26"Navy/Pink
11097HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches28"Navy/Pink
11098HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches30"Navy/Pink
11099HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches32"Navy/Pink
11100HyPERFORMANCE Sports Active Ladies Breeches34"Navy/Pink
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94