Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Diamante Ladies Breeches

A fashionable breech in a denim style fabric, with fine diamante detail for that added sparkle. Featuring a full leather seat for comfort and security in the saddle, whilst elasticated calves make movement easy. Not only are they perfect for around the yard, they are also stylish enough to wear out shopping! Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSize
11102HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Diamante Ladies Breeches24"
11103HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Diamante Ladies Breeches26"
11104HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Diamante Ladies Breeches28"
11105HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Diamante Ladies Breeches30"
11106HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Diamante Ladies Breeches32"
11107HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Diamante Ladies Breeches34"
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94