Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches

The perfect choice for the competitive rider. These stylish breeches have flattering two tone ribbon detail on the front and back pockets, and are combined with a leather seat for added smartness. Featuring an elasticated side panel on the lower leg for ease of getting on and off. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11122HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches24"Beige
11123HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches26"Beige
11124HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches28"Beige
11125HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches30"Beige
11126HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches32"Beige
11127HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches34"Beige
11128HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches24"Navy
11129HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches26"Navy
11130HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches28"Navy
11131HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches30"Navy
11132HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches32"Navy
11133HyPERFORMANCE Bramham Ladies Breeches34"Navy
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94