Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches

Dazzle in Chester! A gorgeous breech with exquisite embroidery detailing to the rear zip pockets, with the front pockets detailed with a beautiful stud arrangement. There breeches are the height of performance with advanced moisture wicking properties, a silicon swirl pattern seat and no bulk stretch hem ankles. These breeches will stand out from the crowd! Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11135HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches24"Navy
11136HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches26"Navy
11137HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches28"Navy
11138HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches30"Navy
11139HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches32"Navy
11140HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches34"Navy
11141HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches24"White
11142HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches26"White
11143HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches28"White
11144HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches30"White
11145HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches32"White
11146HyPERFORMANCE Chester Ladies Breeches34"White
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94