Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches

The Rugby breech is the most flattering of it's kind. With a striking Alos leather seat and complementary denim style stitching to finish the look. A hint of colour shows on the right pocket, and the jean studs really add class. Back pocket stitching for added elegance and no bulk elastic stretch hem. Machine washable. Leg length: Regular.

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
11726HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches24"Denim/Navy
11727HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches26"Denim/Navy
11728HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches28"Denim/Navy
11729HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches30"Denim/Navy
11730HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches32"Denim/Navy
11731HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches34"Denim/Navy
11415HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches24"Denim/Red
11416HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches26"Denim/Red
11417HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches28"Denim/Red
11418HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches30"Denim/Red
11420HyPERFORMANCE Rugby Denim Ladies Breeches34"Denim/Red
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94