Cookies on the Battles website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the Battles website.

Home / Products / HyPERFORMANCE / Apparel / Women / Riding / Breeches / HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches

These flattering breeches give the washed denim look for style but are stretchy like jeggings for movability, combined with a full leather seat. Making them extremely comfortable to ride in but with grip you need in the saddle. They are perfect for the yard, shops and riding. Machine washable at 40C. Leg length: Regular

Size Guide
Size242628303234
Waist (Measured All Around)242628303234
Hip (Measured All Around)313335373941
Thigh (Measured All Around)192021222324
Inseam (Measured with Cuff Folded)28.528.528.528.528.528.5
Total Rise (Including Belt)222324252627
Download
 CodeDescriptionSizeDetail
16362HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches24"Denim/Grey
16363HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches26"Denim/Grey
16364HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches28"Denim/Grey
16365HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches30"Denim/Grey
16366HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches32"Denim/Grey
16367HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches34"Denim/Grey
1200HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches24"Denim/Navy
11022HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches24"Denim/Red
2457HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches - Blue - 24''24''Blue
11023HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches26"Denim/Red
1201HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches26"Denim/Navy
1202HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches28"Denim/Navy
11024HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches28"Denim/Red
11025HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches30"Denim/Red
1203HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches30"Denim/Navy
1204HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches32"Denim/Navy
11026HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches32"Denim/Red
11027HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches34"Denim/Red
1205HyPERFORMANCE Denim Look Ladies Breeches34"Denim/Navy
Where to Buy

Free Next Day Delivery

Benefit from free next day delivery on orders over £100*. We have delivery vehicles in your area every working day! *UK Mainland only.
  • Beta Logo
  • Beta 2014 Logo
  • Beta 2015 Logo
Registered Office: Battle, Hayward & Bower Limited, Crofton Drive, Lincoln, LN3 4NP
Company Registration No: 00274745
VAT Number: 890 4485 94